ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13484070
nr 1348 4070
Lillemor Tellander
(f. 1943), Sverige
Lillemor Tellander, skär. Signerad LT -16. Watercolour, 19, 5x22cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Skär. Signerad LT -16. Akvarell, 19,5x22cm
Lillemor Tellander, Swedish painter born 1943.
SEK 250
Monday September 21 2020
at 20:43:54
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
Lillemor Tellander
Read more about Lillemor Tellander